Top 5 Movies
#67
this is in no particular order
Ed Wood
Death Race 2000
Oldboy
Evil Dead 1, 2 & Army of Darkness
Kick-___
other cool movies
Big Trouble in Little China
Blair Witch Project
JCVD
Spiral
Dance of the Dead
28 Days Later
28 Weeks Later
Sweeny Todd
LOTR Trilogy
Star Wars Saga
All the Harry Potters
Labyrinth
Rec
High Tension
Wolf Creek
Western Sukiyaki Django
i can go on & on
Ed Wood
Death Race 2000
Oldboy
Evil Dead 1, 2 & Army of Darkness
Kick-___
other cool movies
Big Trouble in Little China
Blair Witch Project
JCVD
Spiral
Dance of the Dead
28 Days Later
28 Weeks Later
Sweeny Todd
LOTR Trilogy
Star Wars Saga
All the Harry Potters
Labyrinth
Rec
High Tension
Wolf Creek
Western Sukiyaki Django
i can go on & on
#68
You could ask me this as many times as you wanted and I've give you a different combination every time.... In no particular order:
-the texas chainsaw massacre (original, pt 2 was awesome too, 80s style)
-cobra (stallone, guns, '50 merc with nos= win)
-the planet of the apes (originals, except pt 5, it sucked)
-mallrats (could watch it every day)
#5 is a toss up between any of the following:
The ugly, clerks ll, the thing (80s remake), rookie of the year, the devils rejects...
-the texas chainsaw massacre (original, pt 2 was awesome too, 80s style)
-cobra (stallone, guns, '50 merc with nos= win)
-the planet of the apes (originals, except pt 5, it sucked)
-mallrats (could watch it every day)
#5 is a toss up between any of the following:
The ugly, clerks ll, the thing (80s remake), rookie of the year, the devils rejects...
#71
hello well come to this forum this forum give the kmowledge about off topic cafe.
---------------
Top ten electronic wedsite
---------------
Top ten electronic wedsite
Thread
Thread Starter
Forum
Replies
Last Post
BlingSlade
Scion xB 1st-Gen Owners Lounge
0
09-05-2015 08:52 AM